Standings by Division

Whitetail Division

PosPlayerWinLossCumulative Points
1Chris Krech71302595
2Nick Wittstock71299945
3Ryan Fedie71256393
4Nathan Boyer62387785
5Andrew White62355547
6Travis Saumer53226784
7Brian Smith53194679
8Dan O44210306
9Michael Tarman35304880
10Eliah McGregor35198505
11Chris Nelson35191507
12Cody Furlong35161990
13Sloppy Joee26196862
14Jonah Feuerhelm26149998
15Chris Knox2699251
16Andrew Thomley080

Moose Division

PosPlayerWinLossCumulative Points
1Shane Resch80293058
2Joe Miller71407622
3Michael Paulson62240800
4Bailey Ahlers62236834
5Taylor Nelson62159262
6Bill Tiegs53178518
7Jerad Erlandson44229946
8Sabine Furlong35232886
9Rex Kuuntz35172605
10Tom Krimmer35165629
11Katelyn Wennblom35144092
12Angel Jaenke35109752
13Ryan Schultz26163750
14Cara Kinney26155846
15Lanny Erickson26154616
16Alex Oswald17119969

Elk Division

PosPlayerWinLossCumulative Points
1Larry Leonard80249479
2Emily Deiss62282692
3Dale Krech62239382
4Sara Erlandson53307608
5Justis Waller53129739
6Brandon Back53125520
7Nate Kindem44154623
8Lenny Erickson44143856
9Mariah Miller44128875
10Derrick Becker4492848
11Kent Belisle1768163
12Tom Grock1735006
13Al Behrendt08104349
14Troy Gross0820762
15Tony Boutin0818155
16Grant Johnson080

Kudu Division

PosPlayerWinLossCumulative Points
1Peter Meyer62276598
2Dustin Anderson62250073
3Tren Lyons53294864
4Stephan Wood53276599
5Erik Anderson53232906
6Jim Anderson53213422
7Scott Tulloch53151513
8Scott Furlong44248826
9Tara Tri44202466
10Trevor Adams44181111
11Kayla Murphy44175525
12Amanda Oswald44143174
13Mike Kinney35117656
14Stephanie Miller17199297
15David Gutting17119332
16Kourtney Koch1731118