Standings by Location

Click on column headers to sort. Standings are based on wins first, then cumulative points.

Apple River Inn

PlayerWinLossCumulative Points
Joe Miller71407622
Erik Anderson53232906
Eliah McGregor35198505
Michael Tarman35304880

Broad Street Bar & Grill

PlayerWinLossCumulative Points
Shane Resch80293058
Andrew White62355547
Dale Krech62239382
Dan O44210306
Al Behrendt08104349

Clyde's Corner

PlayerWinLossCumulative Points
Michael Paulson62240800
Bailey Ahlers62236834
Sara Erlandson53307608
Jerad Erlandson44229946
Scott Furlong44248826
Sabine Furlong35232886
Angel Jaenke35109752
Jonah Feuerhelm26149998

Gibby's Lanes

PlayerWinLossCumulative Points
Travis Saumer53226784

Harbor Bar

Jamie's Buck-Shot Bar

Mike's Bay Town

Nauti Hawg Bar & Grill

PlayerWinLossCumulative Points
Tara Tri44202466
Katelyn Wennblom35144092

Parkside Restaurant & Bar

PlayerWinLossCumulative Points
Ryan Fedie71256393
Dustin Anderson62250073
Stephan Wood53276599
Chris Knox2699251
Andrew Thomley080

Philander's Grill & Bar

Schuggy's American Grill & Taphouse

Sue's Bar & Grill

The Bluffs

PlayerWinLossCumulative Points
Kayla Murphy44175525
Cody Furlong35161990

Uncle Mike's M Pour E Yum

PlayerWinLossCumulative Points
Lenny Erickson44143856
Mike Kinney35117656
Lanny Erickson26154616
Cara Kinney26155846

UW Wanderoos

PlayerWinLossCumulative Points
Kourtney Koch1731118
Troy Gross0820762

White Pig Tavern

PlayerWinLossCumulative Points
Bill Tiegs53178518
Trevor Adams44181111
Rex Kuuntz35172605
Sloppy Joee26196862