All Players

RankPlayerWinLossCumulative Points
1Larry Leonard80249479
2Shane Resch80293058
3Chris Krech71302595
4Ryan Fedie71256393
5Joe Miller71407622
6Nick Wittstock71299945
7Nathan Boyer62387785
8Dustin Anderson62250073
9Dale Krech62239382
10Peter Meyer62276598
11Andrew White62355547
12Bailey Ahlers62236834
13Emily Deiss62282692
14Taylor Nelson62159262
15Michael Paulson62240800
16Justis Waller53129739
17Tren Lyons53294864
18Jim Anderson53213422
19Scott Tulloch53151513
20Stephan Wood53276599
21Brian Smith53194679
22Sara Erlandson53307608
23Brandon Back53125520
24Bill Tiegs53178518
25Erik Anderson53232906
26Travis Saumer53226784
27Derrick Becker4492848
28Nate Kindem44154623
29Mariah Miller44128875
30Amanda Oswald44143174
31Trevor Adams44181111
32Tara Tri44202466
33Jerad Erlandson44229946
34Scott Furlong44248826
35Lenny Erickson44143856
36Kayla Murphy44175525
37Dan O44210306
38Cody Furlong35161990
39Tom Krimmer35165629
40Chris Nelson35191507
41Eliah McGregor35198505
42Sabine Furlong35232886
43Michael Tarman35304880
44Katelyn Wennblom35144092
45Angel Jaenke35109752
46Mike Kinney35117656
47Rex Kuuntz35172605
48Jonah Feuerhelm26149998
49Cara Kinney26155846
50Sloppy Joee26196862
51Chris Knox2699251
52Ryan Schultz26163750
53Lanny Erickson26154616
54Stephanie Miller17199297
55Kourtney Koch1731118
56Tom Grock1735006
57Kent Belisle1768163
58David Gutting17119332
59Alex Oswald17119969
60Troy Gross0820762
61Al Behrendt08104349
62Tony Boutin0818155
63Andrew Thomley080
64Grant Johnson080